GUATEMAGICA 2020

     domingo, 01 de marzo del 2020

      RETALHULEU, Guatemala

LIBRE MASCULINA 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 150 Jose CHO LOPEZ 4:36 0:46:57 0:45:58 0:16:32
2 397 JOSE BARRIOS MONTES 4:41 0:47:53 0:46:47 0:16:28
3 124 Edy Cabrera Cabrera 5:39 0:57:42 0:56:30 0:21:46
4 71 Miguel España  5:57 1:00:41 0:59:29 0:22:06
5 86 ALEXIS GODINEZ ACEITUNO 6:02 1:01:42 1:00:20 0:24:49
6 152 BRYAN ANLEU GOMEZ 6:06 1:01:47 1:00:51 0:18:55
7 221 MIGUEL PEREZ  6:06 1:02:12 1:00:57 0:22:34
8 149 ALFREDO RIVAS HERNADEZ 6:09 1:02:19 1:01:22 0:17:13
9 179 Franz Fleischhacker Sandoval 6:26 1:05:20 1:04:16 0:22:38
10 395 ISAIAS VASQUEZ ROMERO 6:40 1:07:41 1:06:33 0:26:16

LIBRE FEMENINA 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 125 Silvia Cabrera cabrera 5:39 0:57:33 0:56:22 0:21:48
2 26 ALESSANDRA WAGNER CASTILLO 5:53 0:59:54 0:58:43 0:20:44
3 218 YOJANA COLOP CAC 5:59 1:00:21 0:59:44 0:20:01
4 194 ANDREA PISQUIY  5:59 1:00:52 0:59:50 0:22:20
5 151 GAYDI COYOY JUCUP 6:12 1:02:56 1:01:56 0:18:55
6 120 ADA FERNANDEZ CANTORAL 6:56 1:10:03 1:09:11 0:23:27
7 11066 SINDY PEREZ MENéNDEZ 7:04 1:12:01 1:10:36 0:25:25
8 130 Evelyn Martínez  7:05 1:11:36 1:10:42 0:24:15
9 28 MARIANGELA CUELLAR SAGASTUME 7:15 1:13:43 1:12:24 0:25:08
10 383 CLAUDIA BARRIOS CALDERON 7:37 1:17:22 1:16:01 0:26:08

MASTER MASCULINO 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 206 VICTOR HERNANDEZ CHAJ 5:44 0:58:23 0:57:15 0:21:03
2 396 JOSE BARRIOS MONTES 5:48 0:59:01 0:57:53 0:19:31
3 17 CARLOS GARCIA  COYOY 6:17 1:20:38 1:02:50 0:22:20
4 11043 LUIS JOCOL SARAT 6:22 1:04:55 1:03:35 0:26:00
5 11063 FRANCISCO PEREZ RAMOS 6:30 1:06:13 1:04:53 0:23:11
6 245 CHRISTIAN BARRIOS  7:03 1:11:45 1:10:23 0:25:49
7 306 JULIO LOPEZ CANO 7:13 1:12:29 1:12:03 0:24:45
8 52 MAURICIO LAU CHUNG 7:33 1:16:48 1:15:22 0:25:58
9 11032 VICTOR FIGUEROA  7:53 1:19:42 1:18:46 0:27:01
191 11031 SANDRO GAMEZ  1:55:02

MASTER FEMENINO 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 144 ELSY ALVAREZ CAMEY 6:13 1:03:26 1:02:10 0:23:29
2 126 GLENDA LOPEZ SANTIZO 6:28 1:05:55 1:04:40 0:22:14
3 11039 MANOLA PRAHL MENDOZA 6:42 1:08:12 1:06:57 0:23:43
4 193 GLADYS QUIXTAN DE PISQ 6:52 1:09:38 1:08:36 0:24:15
5 252 FLOR DE LEON REYNA 7:24 1:15:24 1:14:00 0:26:11
6 250 SHIRLY LAM  7:25 1:15:23 1:14:01 0:25:58
7 251 ANABELLA JUAREZ DIAS 7:34 1:16:56 1:15:35 0:26:32
8 11050 ANA ZARCO  8:25 1:25:18 1:24:02 0:23:20
185 78 MARTA MORALES PORTILLO 10:40 1:47:57 1:46:37

LIBRE MASCULINO 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 11097 MICHAEL MUCIA LOPEZ 3:23 1:11:15 1:10:55 0:13:50 0:40:49 0:57:28
2 207 VICTOR HERNANDEZ  3:23 1:11:16 1:10:56 0:13:49 0:40:47 0:57:27
3 369 PEDRO LOPEZ LOPEZ 3:28 1:12:50 1:12:28 0:13:52 0:40:45 0:57:45
4 11008 DOUGLAS GOMEZ FUENTES 3:42 1:17:42 1:17:22 0:13:51 0:42:11 1:01:39
5 11140 JAIME SAPON  3:42 1:17:49 1:17:29 0:14:04 0:43:30 1:01:52
6 370 HECTOR VASQUEZ OXLAJ 3:44 1:18:39 1:18:17 0:14:02 0:43:27 1:02:06
7 11087 MAURO SAMAYOA  3:49 1:20:28 1:20:08 0:13:51 0:43:41 1:03:35
8 30 CARLOS SOTO CHINCHILLA 3:55 1:22:38 1:21:56 0:15:37 0:46:13 1:06:02
9 243 BREYDI MORATAYA LOPEZ 3:57 1:23:17 1:22:54 0:14:23 0:45:07 1:05:38
10 21 JORGE ARGUEDAS BERGER 3:58 1:23:51 1:23:06 0:15:28 0:46:17 1:06:19

LIBRE FEMENINA 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 133 ANA IXCHOP  3:57 1:23:05 1:22:45 0:14:53 0:45:43 1:05:34
2 134 BRENDA IXCHOP YUCUTE 4:00 1:24:11 1:23:50 0:14:53 0:46:34 1:06:46
3 11011 ANA ULIN SONTAY 4:00 1:24:19 1:23:57 0:14:53 0:46:33 1:06:59
4 11035 HILDA TAHAY  4:24 1:32:44 1:32:22 0:14:51 0:48:24 1:11:35
5 348 ANDREA ABULARACH  4:30 1:34:45 1:34:20 0:17:58 0:53:08 1:15:46
6 66 LUCIA CIFUENTES LOPEZ 4:31 1:35:12 1:34:45 0:17:26 0:52:51 1:15:53
7 168 CINDY GARCIA  4:31 1:35:43 1:34:45 0:18:18 0:53:23 1:16:07
8 47 WENDY JUAREZ MARROQUIN 4:43 1:39:26 1:39:00 0:18:01 0:55:27 1:19:32
9 116 NANCY MORALES  5:05 1:46:50 1:46:28 0:19:42 0:59:47 1:25:28
10 93 MONICA FUENTES BARRIOS 5:13 1:49:53 1:49:25 0:18:57 0:59:31 1:26:36

MASTER MASCULINO 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 307 HECTOR SCHELLENGER SAN JUAN 3:32 1:14:29 1:14:07 0:13:47 0:41:11 0:59:07
2 11061 TOMAS GONZALEZ GARCIA 3:35 1:15:26 1:15:05 0:13:51 0:41:23 0:59:29
3 11013 JOSE ULIN TUCH 3:39 1:16:57 1:16:33 0:13:49 0:41:34 1:00:11
4 40 RAFAEL ROBLES ROSAL 3:40 1:17:07 1:16:42 0:13:52 0:42:54 1:01:30
5 11021 MARIO CIFUENTES  3:43 1:18:22 1:18:01 0:14:40 0:43:40 1:02:07
6 173 SEBASTIEN HARDY  3:51 1:21:10 1:20:45 0:13:49 0:43:27 1:03:41
7 137 KENNETH ERICHSEN VARGAS 4:02 1:25:03 1:24:37 0:15:34 0:47:04 1:07:46
8 141 MANUEL AJPOP TURNIL 4:04 1:25:27 1:25:04 0:14:35 0:46:41 1:07:51
9 289 LUIS RIVERA MERIDA 4:07 1:27:13 1:26:12 0:15:56 0:47:33 1:08:26
10 51 CARLOS SOTO TOCK 4:14 1:29:04 1:28:40 0:15:49 0:48:36 1:10:37

MASTER FEMENINO 21K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
2 11012 RAFAELA SANTAY CUYUX 4:53 1:42:40 1:42:17 0:17:32 0:55:57 1:21:19
3 384 BERTHA GONZALEZ  4:58 1:44:39 1:44:17 0:18:02 0:57:33 1:22:50
4 96 EDILBERTA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 4:59 1:45:24 1:44:37 0:18:55 0:57:46 1:22:54
5 58 NORMA RIOS ALVARADO 5:03 1:46:40 1:45:54 0:19:05 0:59:05 1:24:58
6 340 PERLA CASTILLO DE GUTIERREZ 5:05 1:46:53 1:46:31 0:17:57 0:58:16 1:25:08
7 99 IVONNE LOPEZ VELA 5:18 1:51:58 1:51:01 0:20:34 1:01:50 1:28:04
8 226 ODILIA VASQUEZ DE LEON 5:22 1:53:03 1:52:40 0:19:00 1:01:31 1:29:08
9 94 AIDA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 5:32 1:56:56 1:56:04 0:19:19 1:01:54 1:31:01
10 89 SANDRA GALINDO MAZARIEGOS 5:35 1:58:04 1:57:03 0:20:28 1:03:49 1:32:45
11 268 ROSA ZELEDON HERRERA 5:36 1:57:42 1:57:20 0:20:03 1:03:34 1:32:28