AVON 2019

     Sunday, 10 de March del 2019

      GUATEMALA, Guatemala

LIBRE MASCULINO 5K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 2989 JUAN TARRAGO WELLMANN 3:37 0:20:57 0:18:02 0:10:18
2 2449 CLAUDIO RIVERA  3:43 0:21:19 0:18:35 0:10:28
3 2427 STEFAN CONDE  3:49 0:24:05 0:19:04 0:11:34
4 1921 CARLOS ALVARADO MENDOZA 3:54 0:22:26 0:19:30 0:11:09
5 643 LESMES NEGRIN SALINAS 3:55 0:22:29 0:19:31 0:11:43
6 2220 JOSE VABBE  3:55 0:22:33 0:19:33 0:11:41
7 10929 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ ARDON 3:57 0:22:54 0:19:43 0:11:25
8 2426 CRISTIAN BARRERA ESPINOZA 4:05 0:23:07 0:20:21 0:11:32
9 2459 ALEX MAZARIEGOS LOPEZ 4:14 0:23:52 0:21:06 0:12:05
10 3045 JOSE HERNANDEZ  4:14 0:24:46 0:21:08 0:12:58

LIBRE FEMENINO 5K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 2893 VIVIANA AROCHE LOPEZ 2:55 0:20:15 0:14:32 0:07:03
2 1949 SANDRA RAXON SIQUIEJ 3:33 0:20:25 0:17:43 0:10:03
3 1067 BLANCA CHUB  3:34 0:20:30 0:17:47 0:10:12
4 1079 DARLYN GONZALEZ MARIN 3:46 0:21:33 0:18:50 0:10:42
5 1145 IRMA XOL  3:54 0:22:11 0:19:28 0:11:19
6 1165 AMELIA LIC LOPEZ 3:58 0:22:30 0:19:46 0:11:06
7 2381 EULALIA CAC LEM 4:00 0:22:40 0:19:56 0:11:30
8 2137 LUCIA SULECIO ALVA 4:10 0:23:52 0:20:50 0:12:16
9 2612 ADRIANA OXLAJ GONON 4:25 0:27:26 0:22:03 0:13:07
10 1343 LISBETH ALDANA  4:28 0:25:02 0:22:18 0:12:43

MASTER FEMENINA 5K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 390 ELSA RUIZ RAMOS 3:48 0:21:43 0:18:59 0:10:57
2 988 MARIA LOPEZ CORDERO 4:16 0:22:50 0:21:16 0:12:45
3 1448 NORMA OVANDO PORTOCARRERO 4:04 0:23:02 0:20:19 0:11:35
4 2355 ODILIA VASQUEZ DE LEON 4:31 0:25:15 0:22:32 0:12:56
5 391 TERESITA COLLADO RAMOS 4:44 0:26:21 0:23:36 0:13:37
6 1409 JENNY QUEVEDO HERNANDEZ 4:48 0:26:43 0:23:59 0:13:52
7 3131 SANDRA AREVALO RODRIGUEZ 4:53 0:29:22 0:24:21 0:14:33
8 1410 VILMA HERNANDEZ ARIAS 4:53 0:27:09 0:24:25 0:13:52
9 1793 SILVIA GALVEZ CONTRERAS 5:03 0:27:58 0:25:13 0:14:32
10 11128 MARIA CASTELLANOS SUTUJ 5:05 0:29:14 0:25:25 0:14:56

LIBRE MASCULINO 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 11073 FRANCISCO CHEN LAJUJ 4:01 0:42:49 0:40:05 0:03:25 0:15:39 0:31:48
2 10383 HERMES CARRETO CARDONA 4:43 0:49:47 0:47:02 0:04:13 0:18:29 0:37:15
3 10483 JUAN ESCOBAR CHAJON 4:44 0:50:05 0:47:18 0:04:13 0:18:19 0:37:37
4 10343 SAUL CHACON  4:46 0:50:26 0:47:34 0:04:58 0:19:17 0:38:03
5 11055 BYRON SIPAC AJXUP 4:47 0:50:52 0:47:45 0:05:12 0:19:34 0:38:18
6 10184 LENIN OROZCO GORDILLO 4:54 0:56:20 0:48:57 0:05:48 0:21:00 0:39:14
7 10714 HENRY GONZALEZ GALINDO 4:58 0:52:41 0:49:32 0:05:16 0:19:48 0:39:18
8 10110 SERGIO MENDEZ  5:01 0:59:43 0:50:03 0:06:08 0:21:42 0:40:23
9 10249 VICTOR LEMUS DIAZ 5:04 0:53:24 0:50:39 0:04:37 0:20:00 0:40:01
10 10492 DANIEL ESCOBAR  5:09 0:55:47 0:51:27 0:06:15 0:22:07 0:41:05

LIBRE FEMENINO 10K

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 10282 HEIDY VILLEGAS  3:38 0:39:01 0:36:18 0:03:15 0:14:11 0:28:42
2 10902 MERLIN CHALI COJ 3:50 0:41:01 0:38:18 0:03:14 0:14:41 0:30:03
3 10848 CINDY MONTERROSO LUCAS 3:53 0:41:28 0:38:45 0:03:25 0:15:07 0:30:53
4 10112 CLAUDIA IRIARTE ESTRADA 4:28 0:47:30 0:44:36 0:04:17 0:17:36 0:35:08
5 11084 JENNIFFER RAMIREZ JUAREZ 5:06 1:00:10 0:50:58 0:06:23 0:21:39 0:41:02
6 10515 MARIANA MERINO  5:08 0:58:04 0:51:13 0:05:46 0:21:25 0:40:53
7 10337 MONICA MAYEN  5:11 0:54:40 0:51:49 0:05:43 0:21:23 0:41:10
8 10513 ANDREA FIGUEROA CASTILLO 5:14 0:55:15 0:52:14 0:05:41 0:21:32 0:41:57
9 10665 NANCY MORALES  5:15 0:55:14 0:52:29 0:04:49 0:21:12 0:42:10
10 10275 CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 5:16 0:55:17 0:52:31 0:04:42 0:20:24 0:42:03