MAX TOTT 2019

     Sunday, 27 de January del 2019

      GUATEMALA, Guatemala

LIBRE MASCULINA

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
268 2892 DANIEL MANSILLA FERNANDEZ 4:48 1:42:23 1:40:46 0:45:30 1:13:54

LIBRE MASCULINA

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 3 ALBERTO GONZALEZ MINDES 3:07 1:05:12 1:05:10 0:28:52 0:47:13
2 1 JOSE GONZALEZ SUT 3:10 1:06:12 1:06:10 0:29:11 0:48:09
3 2 WILLIAMS JULAJUJ SOLARES 3:12 1:07:09 1:07:06 0:29:16 0:48:52
4 4 DOMINGO ICO  3:13 1:07:32 1:07:30 0:29:19 0:48:51
5 3517 ENRIQUE MAQUIN CAAL 3:17 1:08:46 1:08:44 0:29:49 0:50:02
6 6 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ  3:18 1:09:15 1:09:13 0:29:41 0:50:03
7 16 JUAN PIXTUN  3:20 1:09:42 1:09:40 0:29:41 0:49:50
8 3977 CRISTIAN LOPEZ RAMOS 3:20 1:09:56 1:09:51 0:29:54 0:50:27
9 25 VALERIANO PACAY POP 3:20 1:09:57 1:09:54 0:30:33 0:50:58
10 3247 MYNOR LOPEZ AGUILON 3:22 1:10:24 1:10:23 0:30:14 0:51:00

LIBRE FEMENINA

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 58 MERLIN CHALI COJ 3:46 1:18:48 1:18:48 0:33:14 0:56:20
2 56 HEIDY VILLEGAS  3:49 1:20:02 1:20:03 0:34:33 0:57:58
3 3904 CINDY MONTERROSO LUCAS 3:50 1:20:17 1:20:16 0:34:53 0:58:28
4 69 BLANCA OROZCO  3:51 1:20:40 1:20:40 0:34:54 0:58:28
5 3520 SANDRA RAXON SIQUIEJ 3:58 1:23:06 1:23:06 0:34:58 0:59:30
6 121 ANA IXCHOP  4:02 1:24:37 1:24:36 0:36:09 1:00:58
7 103 SULMAN MILIAN ENRIQUEZ 4:04 1:25:24 1:25:22 0:37:21 1:02:23
8 3469 IMELDA BAC CU 4:07 1:26:24 1:26:23 0:36:37 1:01:52
9 1751 JUANA HERNADEZ JERONIMO 4:11 1:31:41 1:27:49 0:38:25 1:03:45
10 3528 BRENDA IXCHOP YUCUTE 4:12 1:28:12 1:28:11 0:38:09 1:03:46

MASTER MASCULINO

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 3063 VICENTE PASCUAL  3:14 1:07:42 1:07:41 0:29:21 0:49:10
2 7 ALFREDO AREVALO REYES 3:27 1:12:12 1:12:10 0:31:00 0:51:57
3 3668 SANTOS PIRIR CURUP 3:28 1:12:47 1:12:40 0:31:39 0:52:46
4 59 ALFREDO CU POOU 3:35 1:14:57 1:14:56 0:32:35 0:54:34
5 3688 JOSE ULIN TUCH 3:39 1:16:43 1:16:34 0:33:19 0:55:19
6 38 CARLOS AJUCHAN XICAY 3:41 1:17:20 1:17:17 0:34:04 0:56:26
7 57 OVIDIO MARROQUIN HERNANDEZ 3:41 1:17:53 1:17:21 0:34:00 0:56:23
8 31 JOSE CHOC CAAL 3:44 1:18:07 1:18:06 0:33:45 0:56:41
9 35 HECTOR SCHELLENGER SAN JUAN 3:47 1:19:11 1:19:09 0:33:44 0:57:01
10 42 JOAQUIN PEREZ BARRIOS 3:47 1:19:15 1:19:12 0:34:13 0:57:16

MASTER FEMENINA

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 177 ELSA RUIZ RAMOS 4:23 1:31:50 1:31:48 0:38:53 1:06:10
2 261 MARIA LOPEZ CORDERO 4:33 1:35:29 1:35:28 0:41:35 1:09:44
3 221 NORMA OVANDO PORTOCARRERO 4:37 1:36:38 1:36:37 0:40:41 1:09:04
4 223 CAROLINA AYASTUY  4:36 1:37:03 1:36:21 0:42:20 1:10:37
5 3112 RAFAELA SANTAY CUYUX 4:37 1:37:33 1:36:50 0:41:52 1:10:30
6 387 MIRNA QUINILLA AJIN 4:43 1:38:59 1:38:58 0:43:34 1:12:22
7 622 FLORENCIA GOMEZ LOPEZ 4:46 1:40:05 1:39:54 0:43:28 1:13:10
8 359 LORENA MONTUFAR FLORES 4:54 1:42:44 1:42:35 0:44:03 1:14:04
9 507 MARIA GIRON HERNANDEZ 4:55 1:43:43 1:43:14 0:44:55 1:14:54
10 1092 CARMÍ CHACON GOMEZ 5:02 1:45:34 1:45:28 0:46:03 1:16:48

SUPER MASTER MASCULINO

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 86 LEONARDO DELGADO MENDEZ 4:02 1:24:35 1:24:31 0:37:31 1:01:59
2 1890 FRANCISCO LOPEZ DE LEON 4:04 1:25:58 1:25:08 0:38:50 1:02:40
3 249 TEODORO CHAVEZ RIVAS 4:32 1:35:08 1:35:06 0:39:57 1:07:37
4 255 ANGEL ALVARADO AQUINO 4:43 1:38:50 1:38:45 0:42:08 1:10:59
5 366 PEDRO RECINOS CIFUENTES 4:44 1:39:35 1:39:15 0:43:26 1:12:19
6 578 EDGARDO RUIZ PEREZ 4:49 1:41:15 1:40:58 0:43:52 1:13:42
7 2973 JOSE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ 4:51 1:43:04 1:41:43 0:43:58 1:13:53
8 425 WERNER WELMANN ZUNIGA 5:06 1:47:35 1:46:49 0:47:35 1:18:24
9 1093 OSWALDO FARFAN BERMUDEZ 5:08 1:47:53 1:47:45 0:46:10 1:16:59
10 3174 JOSE REYES  5:10 1:50:07 1:48:17 0:47:49 1:18:47

SUPER MASTER FEMENINO

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 1189 ODILIA VASQUEZ DE LEON 5:21 1:52:17 1:52:09 0:48:15 1:20:57
2 1476 NURY CASTAÑEDA DE FURLAN 6:01 2:07:31 2:06:09 0:52:19 1:30:29
3 2231 Tania Aja Fratty 6:40 2:24:50 2:20:00 1:00:29 1:42:25
4 1579 EULALIA CHAVEZ MUÑOZ 6:43 2:24:22 2:20:55 0:59:41 1:40:52
5 2056 GLORIA CARDONA ROJAS 7:03 2:29:48 2:27:55 1:01:41 1:48:01
6 2727 MARIA DE PRADO RODRIGUEZ 7:23 2:40:16 2:34:56 1:06:24 1:51:47
7 3561 MARY GIBSON  7:23 2:38:55 2:34:57 1:06:07 1:52:14
8 2633 IRMA ARAGON  8:07 2:52:07 2:50:09 1:08:45 2:00:34
9 2793 MARIA CRUZ VASQUEZ 8:11 2:55:14 2:51:37 1:09:16 2:01:25
10 2509 ISABEL NAVAS  8:24 2:58:47 2:56:21 1:11:59 2:04:26

JUVENIL MASCULINO

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 3366 ADELSO LOPEZ RAMOS 3:30 1:13:35 1:13:29 0:31:54 0:53:33
2 18 FELICIANO CHIGUIL PASTOR 3:31 1:13:44 1:13:41 0:31:21 0:52:56
3 3105 FREDY PIRIR GUAMUCH 3:32 1:14:09 1:13:58 0:31:48 0:53:28
4 3686 Güidman Chicop Choxin 3:41 1:17:50 1:17:13 0:33:27 0:55:44
5 3905 ERICK MONTERROSO LUCA 3:46 1:18:54 1:18:51 0:35:05 0:58:01
6 146 MARVIN COJOLON TZUL 3:50 1:20:31 1:20:26 0:34:46 0:58:08
7 3449 NERY OLIVARES PERALTA 3:52 1:22:18 1:21:08 0:35:21 0:58:44
8 3161 KEVIN AJULIP MATIAS 3:57 1:23:32 1:22:41 0:35:03 0:59:49
9 316 MICHAEL ZECENA NERIO 4:10 1:27:30 1:27:12 0:37:41 1:03:10
10 3163 BRAYAN CABRERA GONZALEZ 4:23 1:32:12 1:32:02 0:41:19 1:07:56

JUVENIL FEMENINO

Puesto Numero Nombre Paso TM-Disparo TM-Chip Check1 Check2 Check3
1 3425 ANA ULIN SONTAY 4:07 1:29:10 1:26:11 0:37:57 1:02:54
2 3902 ELMA REYES XAMINEZ 4:09 1:26:50 1:26:49 0:37:22 1:02:36
3 157 JOSSELINE YOS AJUCHAN 4:09 1:27:07 1:27:06 0:37:59 1:03:20
4 110 LESLY BOTZOC ASIJ 4:11 1:27:47 1:27:45 0:36:56 1:02:34
5 172 HILDA TAY YAXON 4:18 1:30:05 1:30:03 0:37:34 1:04:32
6 2982 Ana Garcia Alegria 7:24 2:39:10 2:35:13 1:04:29 1:49:31